WUSV Joint Selection Trial

Venue: AFC Monton, New Alder Park, OFF Worsley Road, Winton, Manchester, M30 8JN Judge: Robbie de Jong Helpers: Chris Wilson, Jamie Bows Tracklayers: Chris Wilson, Richard Harrison Trial Manager: Martin Davies Trial Secretary: Jan Harrison

Northampton IGP Club Trial

Judge: Philip Sergent Venue: Northampton IGP Club, Lower Farm, Quinton Trial Secretary: Amelia Murray Phone: 07714 268107 Email: amelia.murray@ymail.com Helper: Ross Heron Tracklayer: Ross Heron

Derbyshire Dales Sport Dog Club Trial

Judge: Julie West GSDL Venue: Derbyshire Dales Sport Dog Club, Mill Lane, Roston, Ashbourne, Derbyshire DE6 2EE Organiser Alison Montgomery Phone: 07709 430 598 Email: midquoy@hotmail.com

South Cheshire IGP Club Trial

Judge: Dean Banks Venue: South Cheshire IGP Club, Newton Bank, Warrington Trial Secretary: Caroline Mackintosh Phone: 07764368673 Email: robertsoncx@aol.com Helper: Andy Parsons, Jamie Bows Tracklayer: Mick Hammond, Chris Bows

WyeValley Dog Sports Club Trial

Judge: Gavin Smith Venue: Wye Valley Dog Sports Club, Tonew Kennels, Redwick , Monmouthshire, NP26 3DF Trial Secretary: Sally Banks Phone: 07984 390416 Email: sandpiper02@btinternet.com Helper: Ian James Tracklayer: Ian James

Boundary Dog Sport Club BH Trial

Judge: Dean Banks Venue: Boundary Dogs Sport Club, Boundary Cottage, Boundary Lane, Threapwood, Malpas, SY14 7PE Trial Secretary: Jackie Hope Phone: 07977133223 Email: jac-hope@hotmail.com N.B: PARKING IS LIMITED

Pitsford IGP

Judge: Philip Sergent Venue: Pitsford IGP, The Piggeries, Grange Lane, Pitsford, NN6 9AN Organiser: Samanatha Wortley Phone: 07917 832911 Email: agsam1983@hotmail.co.uk Helper: Oliver French Tracklayer: Oliver French, Callum Richards

Phoenix IGP Club Trial

Judge: Julie West Phoenix IGP Club, Watling Street, Muckley Corner, Lichfield WS14 0BD Organiser: Gill Davis Phone: 07711271292 Email: daeloisbsd@ntlworld.com Helper: TBC Tracklayer: TBC

Helper Licensing

Kenyon IGP, Wigan, WN6 8QQ (What3words Kick.Plots.Flips)

Trinity Sports Dog Club

Judge: Mr Gary S Khakhian Venue: Trinity Sports Dog Club, Dorking, Surrey Organiser: Cathy Benfield Phone: 07809170567 Email: trinitysportsdogclub@gmail.com Helper: Chris Wilson Tracklayer: Paul Rekert